Mein Uni-Liga Rostock

Erster Spieltag: 02.11.2016 19:30 Uhr
Finale: 01.02.2017 21:45 Uhr
Spielzeit: 2x20

Ligabetrieb

  Mi - 02.11. 19:30 Atlético Rostock Süd   Die Underdogs 2 : 4
  Mi - 02.11. 20:15 Fifagötter   Eintracht Waldkauz 5 : 0
  Mi - 02.11. 21:00 Atlético Rostock Mitte   Dynamo Tresen HRO 2 : 3
  Mi - 02.11. 21:45 Lokomotive Wirtschaft   Real Evershagen 1 : 4
  Mi - 16.11. 19:30 Dynamo Tresen HRO   Fifagötter 4 : 3
  Mi - 16.11. 20:15 Real Evershagen   Atlético Rostock Süd 1 : 2
  Mi - 16.11. 21:00 Eintracht Waldkauz   Lokomotive Wirtschaft 2 : 4
  Mi - 16.11. 21:45 Die Underdogs   Atlético Rostock Mitte 4 : 2
  Mi - 30.11. 19:30 Atlético Rostock Mitte   Real Evershagen 5 : 3
  Mi - 30.11. 20:15 Lokomotive Wirtschaft   Atlético Rostock Süd 6 : 1
  Mi - 30.11. 21:00 Fifagötter   Die Underdogs 5 : 6
  Mi - 30.11. 21:45 Eintracht Waldkauz   Dynamo Tresen HRO 1 : 7
  Mi - 14.12. 19:30 Fifagötter   Atlético Rostock Mitte 3 : 4
  Mi - 14.12. 20:15 Die Underdogs   Lokomotive Wirtschaft 3 : 1
  Mi - 14.12. 21:00 Atlético Rostock Süd   Eintracht Waldkauz 2 : 5
  Mi - 14.12. 21:45 Dynamo Tresen HRO   Real Evershagen 3 : 3
  Mi - 04.01. 19:30 Dynamo Tresen HRO   Atlético Rostock Süd 1 : 1
  Mi - 04.01. 20:15 Eintracht Waldkauz   Die Underdogs 4 : 10
  Mi - 04.01. 21:00 Atlético Rostock Mitte   Lokomotive Wirtschaft 1 : 6
  Mi - 04.01. 21:45 Real Evershagen   Fifagötter 3 : 7
  Mi - 18.01. 19:30 Real Evershagen   Die Underdogs 1 : 7
  Mi - 18.01. 20:15 Atlético Rostock Mitte   Eintracht Waldkauz 3 : 5
  Mi - 18.01. 21:00 Lokomotive Wirtschaft   Dynamo Tresen HRO 3 : 5
  Mi - 18.01. 21:45 Atlético Rostock Süd   Fifagötter 2 : 10
  Mi - 01.02. 19:30 Real Evershagen   Eintracht Waldkauz 3 : 2
  Mi - 01.02. 20:15 Die Underdogs   Dynamo Tresen HRO 4 : 1
  Mi - 01.02. 21:00 Atlético Rostock Süd   Atlético Rostock Mitte 2 : 2
  Mi - 01.02. 21:45 Lokomotive Wirtschaft   Fifagötter 2 : 2
Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Die Underdogs 7 7 0 0 38:16 22 21
2. Dynamo Tresen HRO 7 4 2 1 24:17 7 14
3. Fifagötter 7 3 1 3 35:21 14 10
4. Lokomotive Wirtschaft 7 3 1 3 23:18 5 10
5. Atlético Rostock Mitte 7 2 1 4 19:26 -7 7
6. Real Evershagen 7 2 1 4 18:27 -9 7
7. Eintracht Waldkauz 7 2 0 5 19:34 -15 6
8. Atlético Rostock Süd 7 1 2 4 12:29 -17 5